bisher eingegangene Anmeldungen

Nachname   Vorname   Geschlecht   Grösse   Alter   kg   Match   Siege   Boxclub  
Rüdin Raphael m 148 2005 49 9 4 BC Sissach
stocker Jamie m 132 2009 32 10 7 BC Sissach
Smith-Palmer Jayne f 168 1980 63 6 3 Tortuga Boxeo Gym
Jachjaev Noha m 185 2000 84 10 10 Tortuga Boxeo Gym
Kirchhofer Daniel m 188 2002 65 10 4 Tortuga Boxeo Gym
Seiler Barbara f 171 1973 67 4 0 Tortuga Boxeo Gym
Amin Iyad m 178 2003 65 10 5 box-club Biel/bienne
Birol Yunus Emre m 178 2003 59 11 7 box-club Biel/bienne
Dos Santos Flavio William m 175 1996 82 12 6 box-club Biel/bienne
Peisker elias m 160 2004 45 11 10 box-club Biel/bienne
sciré enza f 164 1985 54 6 2 box-club Biel/bienne
Schafroth Julie f 167 1995 72 10 2 box-club Biel/bienne
Djeddai Samia f 168 1993 64 10 6 box-club Biel/bienne
Widmer Lucas m 170 2004 59 7 1 box-club Biel/bienne
Henchoz Logan m 181 2001 73 4 2 Boxteam Basel
Morand Aron m 147 2008 45 4 2 Sporting Boxclub Grenchen
Paykov Pylyp m 189 1978 85 4 2 Club Pugilistique Carouge
Halimi Enkelan m 148 2005 40 16 Fight Right Biel/Bienne
Perrel Jonas m 142 2006 40 6 Fight Right Biel/Bienne
Gamberoni Enzo m 184 2004 70 16 Fight Right Biel/Bienne
Neuhaus Emile m 177 1998 70 8 Fight Right Biel/Bienne
Tarantino Gabriele m 170 1996 100 10 Fight Right Biel/Bienne
De Blasi Luca m 170 1997 70 16 Fight Right Biel/Bienne
Aliti Adem m 170 2003 70 11 Fight Right Biel/Bienne
Aliti Elia m 170 2002 68 11 Fight Right Biel/Bienne
Ajdini Adrian m 150 2002 44 8 7 MBC
Birker Yvonne f 173 1977 69 9 7 BOXING TEAM ITTIGEN
Ruf Anita f 167 1982 80 15 BOXING TEAM ITTIGEN
Hussain Shuhib m 165 2000 70 7 3 MaBC
Dejanovic Kristina f 171 2002 64 10 8 MBC
Doillar Léo m 163 2006 56 2 2 MBC
Elze Manuel m 169 2003 70 0 0 Boxteam Basel
Ismail Magid m 176 2002 56 5 Boxygène academy
Oualadi Adam m 179 2003 79 5 2 Boxygène academy
Itega Ryoma m 179 2001 65 5 1 Boxygène academy
Fillons Evan m 185 1999 68 5 0 Boxygène academy
Fillons Evan m 185 1999 68 5 0 Boxygène academy
Käser Thibaut m 192 1975 80 9 1 Boxygène academy
Igeta Ryoma m 179 2001 65 4 1 Boxygène academy
Coimbra Rayane m 175 2005 85 4 0 Boxygène academy
Beyeler Nicolas m 181 1997 91 10 0 La Chaux de Fonds
Beyeler Nicolas m 181 1997 91 10 0 La Chaux de Fonds
Hortas Luka m 140 2007 30 10 1 Etna Sport
Hortas Luka m 140 2007 30 10 1 Etna Sport
Dalla Riva Adam m 171 2004 80 9 2 Etna Sport
Rabhi Yanis m 171 2003 79 8 0 Etna Sport
Gilliéron Kenzo m 126 2008 25 10 3 Etna Sport
Canas Almeida Diogo m 179 2001 104 8 0 Etna Sport
Hoftetter Jérôme m 180 2001 68 5 1 Etna Sport
Frey Thibault m 187 1995 78 7 1 Etna Sport
Richer Fanny f 162 2002 52 5 4 Etna Sport
Tomas Ruben m 168 2002 65 4 3 Etna Sport
Vonlaufen Laura f 163 2001 58 10 Boxing Club Val-de-travers
Leuba Denis m 178 1998 64 8 Boxing Club Val-de-travers
Wyss Emeric m 168 2002 55 10 Boxing Club Val-de-travers
Schmid Gaëlle f 164 2004 54 8 Boxing Club Val-de-travers
Schmid Aymeric m 173 2001 60 8 Boxing Club Val-de-travers
Codeluppi Lisa f 159 1990 53 27 11 Olympia Basel
Babelay Julien m 186 1983 86 4 2 Olympia Basel
Trber David m 185 1999 75 12 5 Olympia Basel
Schaub Diego m 130 2009 30 6 4 NABFR
Schaub Diego m 130 2009 30 6 4 NABFR
Ehrsam Fabio m 146 2007 45 2 1 NABFR
German Amaury m 160 2008 53 10 5 NABFR
Markaj Ilir m 169 2004 67 10 1 BC Sissach
Kulpinari Baran m 173 2004 68 11 9 BC Sissach
Dal Mustafa m 168 2004 49 11 7 BC Sissach
Isik Emily f 172 2002 78 14 2 BC Sissach